30.7.2023 - Bohemia - 5.etapa | ||
Kategorie: H18A 6.38 km, 275 m, 16 kontrol | ||
1. | Elleder David TAP0615 A KOB Tretra Praha | 49:01 |
2. | Murenas Kasparas 1410007 141 Medeina OK | 49:51 + 0:50 |
3. | Nielsen Erik Gronborg 1350003 135 Allerod OK | 51:00 + 1:59 |
4. | De Clercq Rune 820010 082 SC TEAM BE | 51:20 + 2:19 |
5. | Stehlík Jakub ZTC0700 A Západočeské sportovní c | 53:10 + 4:09 |
6. | Mairich Filip JJN0600 A Team Jizerky | 54:26 + 5:25 |
7. | Meduna Filip ONO0603 A SKOB Ostrov | 54:31 + 5:30 |
8. | Plonis Gustavs 880003 088 Alnis OK | 56:51 + 7:50 |
9. | Habán Oliver JJN0602 A Team Jizerky | 57:43 + 8:42 |
10. | De Smul Mats 820006 082 SC TEAM BE | 57:55 + 8:54 |
11. | Eshel Sahar 1880001 188 ISR OC Emek Hefer | 58:18 + 9:17 |
12. | Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 B KOB Kladno | 59:42 + 10:41 |
13. | Vang Bobach Christoff 430008 043 Aalborg OK | 60:49 + 11:48 |
14. | Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod | 61:33 + 12:32 |
15. | Levinson Jonathan 1030001 103 Galilee OC | 62:06 + 13:05 |
16. | Radajewski Owen 350003 035 Parawanga Orienteer | 62:53 + 13:52 |
17. | Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 A USK Praha | 65:34 + 16:33 |
18. | Kuchař Ondřej TAP0609 A KOB Tretra Praha | 66:32 + 17:31 |
19. | Flos Tomáš LPU0633 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:50 + 17:49 |
20. | Zurynek Jan TJN0605 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 68:23 + 19:22 |
21. | Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 B SKOB Ostrov | 72:26 + 23:25 |
22. | Sandvik Sverre 2250003 225 Halden Skiklubb | 73:02 + 24:01 |
23. | Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:34 + 24:33 |
24. | Rozenbergs Matiss Ričards1550010 155 Alnis /JNSC | 75:52 + 26:51 |
25. | Jíra Filip KAM0506 B OK Kamenice | 76:01 + 27:00 |
26. | Kándl Matěj PGP0508 B SK Praga | 77:34 + 28:33 |
27. | Ziberts Ričards 1550006 155 Alnis /JNSC | 80:51 + 31:50 |
28. | Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B OOB Třebíč | 85:40 + 36:39 |
29. | shechory allon 2310002 231 hevel modiin israel | 105:20 + 56:19 |
30. | Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov | 122:49 + 73:48 |
Sork Dominik TAP0504 B KOB Tretra Praha DISK | ||
Štrait Vilém VSP0701 A USK Praha DNS | ||
Koliáš Štěpán PGP0610 A SK Praga DNS | ||
Veres Dávid 1690001 169 Tabáni Spartacus DNS | ||
Dolejší Jan DOK0602 A OK Doksy DNS | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |